(Can You Feel My Heart -- Bring Me the Horizon)

Friday, November 4, 2011

Red Bull and Walmart [and Day Eight].

Lol. I'm already having trouble remembering what day I'm on... :P

DAY EIGHT: Name 5 things you like about your body and the one body part you'd like to change the most.
...Eye color, collarbones (kinda), ankles (I guess?), skin (can stay relatively clear if I try hard enough), and hair (does that count?). So then I basically want to change everything else, but my stomach the most I think... I don't know. xD

Crashing after drinking 3 Red Bulls, even though they didn't get me hyper... I'm still crashing?
Laterz, loveliez.


  1. aren't you an adorable flower??
    darling, i refuse you to believe that there is nothing quite perfect in your body already! even the angle that shapes your face can be the most breath-taking feature in sight!
    *grimaces* i'm quite the pepsi addict so thereby i declare that red bull is the source of all evil and the epitome of all horrors.

    laterz, beauty that should not change a damn thing because i say so ;)
    -Sam Lupin

  2. You're so strong and beautiful, just remember that <3

  3. You are lovely, dont be so hard on yourself! :)

  4. Hair counts. I always include hair haha. :)